Archivo de Obras

Buscador:


 

TÍTULO AUTOR
“CATS” SONGS FROM THE MUSICAL ANDREW LLOYD WEBBER/T.S. ELIOT ARR. JOHAN DE MEIJ
160 ANIVERSARIO JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
200 TERCERA SUITE PARA BANDA VICTORIANO VALENCIA R.
5 TEMAS POPULARES CANARIOS G.TRUJILLO
A FESTIVE OVERTURE ALFRED REED
A LA SOMBRA DEL TEIDE ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
A LA VIRGEN DE ABONA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
A LA VOZ DEL CAPATAZ ABEL MORENO
A MENCHU MANUEL LILLO
A MI MURO FARNCISC ESTEVE PASTOR
A MI VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO  DANIEL RUEDA
A PEDRA DA SERPE JOSE LUIS REPRESAS CARRERA
A ROUND THE BAND DAVID SHAFFER
A SIMPLE SONG LEONARD BERNSTEIN ARR. MICHAEL SWEENEY
A SUMMER PLACE MAX STEINER( ARR. KEVIN ROGERS)
A TU VERA  JUAN SOLANO
ACENTEJO JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
ACERCATE MAS OSVALDO FARRES
ACHAMAN ARISTIDES P.FARIÑA
ACTIVITY  LARRY CLARK
ADRIANA MIGUEL PIÑERO SANCHEZ
ADVENTURA MARKUS GÜTZ
AFRICA. CEREMONY,SONG AND RITUAL ROBERT W. SMITH (ASCAP)
AGÜERO MANUEL VELLIDO
AIRES CANARIOS SANTIAGO REIG
AIRES DE LA VILLA AGUSTIN RAMOS
AIRES DEL TERRUÑO MIGUEL CASTILLO
AITANA TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
AL AMIGO ENTRAÑABLE JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
AL MAYURGA E.PASTOR CELDA
AL NAZARENO DE ICOD JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
AL SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO REVERIANO SOUTULLO
AL SEÑOR DE SEVILLA ABEL MORENO
AL SOCORRO MIGUEL CASTILLO ALFONSO
ALALBA JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHO
ALBORADA TINERFEÑA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
ALEGRIAS DE ESPAÑA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
ALEJANDRO POLEO VICENTE ESTEBAN FARIÑA FARIÑA
ALFAUIR JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
ALFIE BURT BACHARACH ARR. TOSHIO MASHIMA
ALFONSINA Y EL MAR ARIEL RAMIREZ
ALFONSO PIÑERO MIGUEL PIÑERO SANCHEZ
ALGARABIA RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
ALMA LLANERA RAFAEL FLORES(EL MOROCHO)
ANA DELIA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
ANAGA JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
ANDALUCIA E. LECUONA/ Arr: AGUSTÍN RAMOS
ANDANTE FINALE ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
ANDRES CONTRABANDISTA OSCAR NAVARRO
ANTOLOGIA “PASODOBLE” JUAN ALBORCH MIÑANA
ANTONIO ESTEVAN LOPEZ FERRER FERRAN
AÑATERVE FANTASIA ARISTIDES PEREZ.FARIÑA
ARAFERA ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
ARAFO CAPITAN GUANCHE ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
ARMED FORCES ON PARADE ANDREW BALENT
ARSENAL JAN VAN DER ROOST
ATENEO MUSICAL MARIANO PUIG
AY BAJAMAR CABRERA -SANTAMARIA (ARR. AGUSTIN RAMOS)
BABY ELEPHANT WALK HENRY MANCINI
BAILANDO CON LOBOS (DANCES WITH WOLVES) JAY BOCOOK
BALADA DE LA TROMPETA FRANCO PISANO
BALLADE FOR Eb ALTO SAXOPHONE AND BAND ALFRED REED
BANDA SUCRE G.ORSOMANDO
BANDISSIMO ANNE MCGINTY
BANDOLOGY ERIC OSTERLING
BATTLE OF THE HEROES JOHN WILLIAMS
BEATLES COLLECTION LENNON/ MC CARTNEY
BEAUTY AND THE BEAST ALAN MENKEN(ARR. MICHAEL SWEENEY)
BELLA CARACAS JOHNNY QUIROZ
BELLA ITALIA HANS KOLDITZ
BENNY GOODMAN MEMORIES NAOHIRO IWAI
BERNABE SANCHIS RAFAEL DOMENECH PARDO
BEST OF THE 80’S-POP ROD TEMPERTON/HAROLD FALTERMEYER
BREORAPSGAN(1º Y 2º MOVIMIENTO) RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
BULGARIAN DANCES OP.35 FRANCO CESARINI
CABALLO VIEJO SIMON DIAZ  (ARR. RAFAEL FLORES)
CADIZ CHUECA Y VALVERDE
CAMPANAS DE SANTA ANA PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ DELGADO
CANARIAS I RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
CANARIAS II RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
CANTICLE OF THE CREATURES JIM CURNOW (ASCAP)
CANTOS CANARIOS TEOBALDO POWER
CARMEN SUITE GEORGES BIZET  ( ARR. JACK BULLOCK) 
CARNAVAL PARISIEN JOSE BERENGUER SANCHEZ
CASTELLUM JAN VAN DER ROOST
CASTS(SONGS FROM THE MUSICAL) ANDREW LLOYL
CAZADORES DE CANARIAS ANGEL FERNANDO CURBELO JORGE
CELEBRATE ROTARY PETER GRAHAM (ARR. MICK DOWRICK)
CELEBRE ADAGIO TOMASO ALBINONI
CENTURIA JAMES SWEARINGEN
CERTAMEN LEVANTINO PASCUAL MARQUINA
CHARLES CHAPLIN JAN VAN DER ROOST
CHARLES CHAPLIN CHAPIIN/DELANGE/WILLSON/PHILLIPS/PARSONS
CHASING SHEEP IS BEST LEFT TO SHEPHERDS MICHAEL NYMAN (ARR. ALEJANDRO VALVERDE)
CHEMARI EL PIRATA TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
CIELO ANDALUZ PASCUAL MARQUINA
CLUB COCHERITO FRANCISCO SAEZ
COLOSSUS THOMAS DOSS
COLOSSUS THOMAS DOSS
COLUMNA DE FE JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
COMANDANTE PEREZ FARIÑA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
CON ACENTO…ESPAÑOL GINES RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
CON TU FE, NAZARENO JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
CON TU MANTA JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
CONCERTO FOR CLARINET ARTIE SHAW
CONCIERTO PARA TROMPETA J. HAYDN
CONGA DEL FUEGO NUEVO ARTURO MARQUEZ
CONTRABANDISTES DE ROTOVA JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
COPACABANA BARRY MANILOW (ARR. JOHAN DE MEY)
COSTA CANARIA MANUEL LILLO
COSTA CANARIA MANUEL LILLO
COSTA DORADA MANUEL LILLO
CREARTE JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
CRISTO DE LA DULCE MUERTE JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
CRISTO DE LA FE JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
CRY OF THE LAST UNICORN ROSSANO GALANTE
CUBAN OVERTURE GEORGE GERSHWIN
DANUBIO AZUL JOHANN STRAUSS JR
DANZA BETICA SANTIAGO REIG
DANZA COLORISTA RAFAEL MULLOR GRAU
DANZA HUNGARA Nº 5 JOHANN BRAHMS
DANZAS CUBANAS ROBERT SHELDON
DANZON Nº2 ARTURO MARQUEZ
DANZON Nº2 ARTURO MARQUEZ
DE BANDA EN BANDA JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
DE ISLA EN ISLA ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
DE ROMERIA SANTIAGO REIG
DEL SALVADOR SOBERANA JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
DESDE EL TEIDE AL ORINOCO ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
DIAGRAM ANDRE WAIGNEIN 
DIOGENES JACOB DE HAAN
DON GIL DE ALCALA MANUEL PENELLA
DON VICTOR FERRER FERRAN
DOÑA LOLA FEDERICO GRAU
DORA Y CUSTODIO JOSE ALAMA GIL
DOS ESCENAS ORIENTALES SANTIAGO REIG
DOWN A COUNTRY LANE AARON COPLAND
DOWN FROM THE SHIMMERING SKY JAMES CURNOW
DREDRED AV 26 ANDRES VALERO CASTELLS
DUNIA PIRIS RAFAEL TALENS PELLO
EGMONT BEETHOVEN
EL ABANDERADO ESPAÑOL ANGEL FERNANDO CURBELO JORGE
EL ABANICO A.JAVA LOYES
EL ANILLO DE HIERRO 1 Y 2  M. MARQUES
EL ARCA DE NOE OSCAR NAVARRO
EL BAILE DEL VIVO BENITO CABRERA.(ARR JESUS AGOMAR)
EL BARBUZANO RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
EL BIMBO C.MORGAN
EL CAMINO J.VICENT EGEA
EL CAMINO REAL ALFRED REED
EL CAPOTE MANUEL LILLO
EL CHUMBANCHERO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ(ARR. NAOHIRO IWAI)
EL CRISTO DE LOS OLIVOS JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
EL EMIGRANTE JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
EL FALLERO J. SERRANO
EL GATO MONTES MANUEL PENELLA
EL GOLPE FATAL DIRK BROSSE
EL INSIGNE PATRIOTA ANGEL FERNANDO CURBELO JORGE
EL MURCIELAGO JOHANN STRAUSS
EL RELICARIO JOSE PADILLA
EL SIERVO DE YAHVE FERRER FERRAN
EL SOMBRERO DE TRES PICOS M. DE FALLA
EL TAMBOR DE GRANADEROS R.CHAPI
EL TIO RAMON  TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
EL VALLE DE LAS LAGRIMAS JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
EL VIAJERO ILUSTRADO JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
EN ER MUNDO FERNANDEZ LORENZO Y JUAN QUINTERO
EN MADRID DE TAPAS MANUEL LILLO
EN TU GLORIA PADRE JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
EN UN DIA DE VERANO JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
ENRIQUE LOPEZ (PASODOBLE) ANTON ALCALDE RODRIGUEZ
EQUUS ERIC  WHITACRE
ESPAÑA CAÑI PASCUAL MARQUINA (ARR.ROBERT LONGFIELD)    
ESTAMPAS ANDALUZAS ANDRES PIQUERO
EXODUS ERNEST GOLD
EXPIRACION JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
FANDANGO FANTASY HANS V.D. HEIDE
FANDANGUILLO DE ALMERIA GASPAR VIVAS
FELIPE NERI VICENTE E.FARIÑA
FERVOR VICTORIANO DAVID RUEDA MORENO
FESTMARSCH JOHANN STRAUSS
FEUERFEST POLKA JOSEF STRAUSS
FIESTA MEDITERRANEA MANUEL LILLO
FILO MONTORO JAIME PILES
FINA BLASCO RAFAEL TALENS PELLO
FINALE FROM SYMPHONY #1 TIMOLTHY JOHNSON
FIREBIRD SUITE IGOR STRAWINSKY
FIRST SUITE IN EB FOR MILITARY BAND GUSTAV HOLST
FLASHING WINDS JAN VAN DER ROOST
FOGUERES’98 TOMAS OLCINA Y ORIANA
FOUR WINDS ROBERT SHELDON
GIGANTES Y CABEZUDOS M.F.CABALLERO
GIUSEPPE VERDI NORBERT STUDNITZKY
GLORIOSA ESPAÑA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
GOD´S COUNTRY ROSSANO GALANTE
GOLDEN JUBILEE ALFRED REED
GOYA JULIAN PALANCA MASIA
GYPSY AIRS(SOLO FOR EUPHONIUM) PABLO DE SARASATE
HANOVER FESTIVAL PHILIP SPARKE
HARLEQUIN PHILIP SPARKE
HAWAII FIVE-O MORT STEVENS
HENRY V PATRICK DOYLE (ARR. JOHAN DE MEIJ)
HIDAS FRIGYES JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
HIJO DE LA LUNA JOSE MARIA CANO ANDRES
HIMNO DE CANARIAS BANDA MUNICIPAL DE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
HOMENAJE A LA TEMPRANICA JOAQUIN RODRIGO
HOMENAJE A RODRIGUEZ SOTO CAMILO PEREZ Y PEREZ
I COULD HAVE DANCED ALL NIGHT F. LOEWE( ARR. N. IWAI)
I PIMI DELLA VIA APPIA OTTORINO RESPIGHI
I.FANFARE VOOR RA GOD VAN DE ZON
ICOD J.M.DOMINGO
IN PASSIONE DOMINE RENATO SOGLIA
IN PERFECT SILENCE, I OFTEN GAZE AT THE NEW STARS RICHARD L. SAUCEDO
INDEPENDENCE DAY DAVID ARNOLD (ARR. MICHAEL STORY)
INQUIETUDES CULTURALES RAFAEL DOMENECH
INRI DAVID RUEDA MORENO
INVICTUS PHILIP SPARKE
IRISH TUNE FROM COUNTRY DERRY PERCY ALDRIDGE GRAINGER
IRMGARD BECK GINEZ RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
ISLAS CANARIAS J.M. TARRIDAS
J.A.I.M. JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
JAUME II.-1ER MOVIMIENTO(ELS INICIS DEL REGNE) GABRIEL OLIVER TORRES
JAUME II.-2º MOVIMIENTO(ESCLARMONDA DE FOIX) GABRIEL OLIVER TORRES
JAUME II.-3º MOVIMIENTO(LES ORDINACIONS) GABRIEL OLIVER TORRES
JAZZ SUITE Nº2 D.SHOSTAKOVICH
JESUS NAZARENO JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
JEZABEL TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
JOAQUIN URQUIZU CASTELLA JOSE QUILES
JUAN BOLAÑOS JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
JUBILEE OVERTURE ANDRE WAIGNEIN 
JUST BRASS PHILIP JONES AND ELGAR HOWARTH
KARLA JOSE RIBERA TORDERA
KATIUSKA P.SOROZABAL
LA ALEGRIA DE LA HUERTA FEDERICO CHUECA
LA BAMBA ARR. KEES VLAK
LA BATALLA DE TENERIFE ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
LA BODA DE LUIS ALONSO MARIANO SAN MIGUEL
LA CALESERA F.ALONSO
LA CAÑADA RAFAEL TALENS PELLO
LA DAMA DEL MAR ARISTIDES P.FARIÑA
LA DEL SOTO DEL PARRAL SOUTULLO Y VERT
LA DOLOROSA J.SERRANO
LA ENTRADA Q.ESQUEMBRE
LA HOSTIA SAGRADA REVERIANO SOUTULLO
LA KERMES DE LAS VISTILLAS JOSE Mª MARTIN DOMINGO
LA LEYENDA DEL BESO SOUTULLO Y VERT
LA LEYENDA DEL BESO SOUTULLO Y VERT
LA LEYENDA DEL BESO (INTERMEDIO) SONTUYO Y VERT
LA LEYENDA DEL BESO”DUO DE IVAN Y AMAPOLA” R. SOUTULLO
LA MACARENA PACO LOLA(ARR. J.l.PADILLA)
LA MAQUINA DE ESCRIBIR (THE  TYPEWRITER) LEROY ANDERSON(arr:H.V.Heide)
LA MASIA DE LOS SUEÑOS JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
LA PANTERA ROSA(THE PINK PANTHER) HENRY MANCINI
LA PARRANDA F.ALONSO
LA PARRANDA F.ALONSO
LA PARRANDA F.ALONSO
LA PICARA MOLINERA  PABLO LUNA
LA REVOLTOSA R.CHAPI
LA STORIA JACOB DE HAAN
LA TORRE DEL ORO GERONIMO GIMENEZ
LA TORRE DEL ORO G.JIMENEZ
LA VIDA ES BELLA.- THEME FROM LA VIDA ES BELLA NICOLA PIOVANI
LA VIUDA ALEGRE FRANZ LEHAR
LAGRIMAS JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
LANJARON FERNANDO PENELLA
LAURO JOSE ALAMA GIL
LAWRENCE OF ARABIA MAURICE JARRE
LEMBRANZAS RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
LES MISERABLES A. BOUBLIL/C.M. SCHÖNBERG
LEYENDAS DE LOS BOSQUES DE VIENA JAHANN STRAUSS JR
LIBERTADORES ÓSCAR NAVARRO
LIRIA JOSE MARIA MARTIN DOMINGO
LOHENGRIN R.WAGNER
LORD TULLAMORE CARL WITTROCK
LOS AMIGOS SANTIAGO REIG
LOS BARBAS FERRER FERRAN
LOS MAESTROS CANTORES R.WAGNER
LUISA FERNANDA F.MORENO TORROBA
LUNA DE ESPAÑA MORALEDA
LUX PERPETUA TIBERIO MARANI
MACHACO JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
MADRE DOLOROSA DE SANTIAGO JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
MAGALLANES FERRER FERRAN
MAI-ISABEL  FCO VALOR LLORENS
MAMBAZO VINICIO MEZA (ARR.VERNON MIYATA)
MAMBO LEONARD BERNSTEIN
MAMBO LEONARD BERNSTEIN ARR. MICHAEL SWEENEY
MAMBO “8”  PEREZ PRADO
MAMBO FURIOSO BRANT KARRICK
MAR I BEL FERRER FERRAN
MARCH DMITRI SHOSTAKOVICH
MARCHA ESLAVA TSCHAIKOWSKY
MARCHA RADETZKI JOH. STRAUSS
MARE NOSTRUM MIGUEL ASINS ARBO
MARIA DEL PINO VICENTE E.FARIÑA
MAS QUE NADA JORGE BEN ( ARR. NAOHIRO IWAI)
MATER DOLOROSA JESUS  AGOMAR GONZALEZ
MAZURCA ROMANTICA PARA BANDA MANUEL NAVARRO MOLLOR
MECANO  ARRANJAMENT (ARR. AZAEL TORMO)
MECANO MIX( FINALE 2007) ARRANJAMENT (ARR. JUANJO GRAU CASTELLS)
MEDITACION DE OTOÑO SANTIAGO REIG
MELODIA EN FA AGUSTIN RAMOS
MEMORIAS JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
MEXICAN PICTURES FRANCO CESARINI
MI AMOR ETERNO VICENTE E.FARIÑA
MI TIERRA GUANCHE CABRERA -SANTAMARIA (ARR. AGUSTIN RAMOS)
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA ABEL MORENO
MIGUELITO MIGUEL PIÑERO SANCHEZ
MIS FOLIAS SANTIAGO REIG
MOMENTO SOLEMNE RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
MOSAICI BIZANTINI FRANCO CESARINI
MUSIC FROM THE INCREDIBLES MICHAEL GIACCHINO(ARR. JAY BOCOOK)
MY WAY CLAUDE FRANCOIS (ARR JOHN GLENESK)
NADA Y MUCHO(CAPRICHO SINFONICO) J.C. DE ARRIAGA
NAZARENO, SEÑOR DE LOS REALEJOS JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
NIGRA SUM, SET FERMOSA(NEGRA SOY PERO HERMOSA) GINES RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
NO TE VAYAS DE NAVARRA E.FREIRE
NOCHES DEL VALLE MIGUEL CASTILLO ALFONSO(ARR. AGUSTIN RAMOS)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
NUESTRAS BANDAS DE MUSICA FRANCISCO ANDREU COMOS
NUESTRO PADRE JESUS EMILIO CEBRIAN RUIZ
NUMERO UNO ISABELO GARRIDO
OCTOBER ERIC WHITACRE
ODE FOR TRUMPET ALFRED REED
ODEON ERNESTO NAZARETH
OFENDA SANTIAGO REIG
OHNE SORGEN JOSEF STRAUSS
OLYMPIC FANFARE AND THEME JOHN WILLIAMS
OLYMPICA JAN VAN DER ROOST
ON WHEN THE SAINTS PETER KLEINE SCHAARS
ONIROS I.FOBETOR
OREGON JACOB DE HAAN
ORGULLO SANTIAGUISTA IGNACIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO
ORIENT EXPRESS PHILIP SPARKE
OSCAR JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
OVEEN IN CONCERT ARR. JAY BOCOOK
OVERTURE TO “CANDIDE” LEONARD BERNSTEIN (ARR. CLARE GRUNDMAN)
OVERTURE TO A NEW AGE JAN DE HAAN
PACIFIC DREAMS JACOB DE HAAN
PACO “HUELGA” PEDRO ARANA CASTILLO
PACO ABREU MANUEL LILLO
PACONCHITA OSCAR NAVARRO
PAN Y TOROS F.A.BARBIERI
PAQUITO CHOCOLATERO GUSTAVO PASCUAL FALCO
PASION TEJINERA JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
PASSIO GRANATENSIS ANGEL LOPEZ CARREÑO
PAVANE GABRIEL FAURE (ARR. HENK-HESSELIN)
PAX VOBIS R. DORADO
PEER GYNT SUITE EDVARD GRIEG
PENTATON(FANTASIA) RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
PENYA “EL XORRO” TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
PEPE “L’ANDIVIO” JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
PEQUEÑO VALS SANTIAGO REIG
PERSIS JAMES L.HOSAY
PILI ALBERTO MARTIN
PIQUE DAME F.V.SUPPE
PLAZA DE LAS VENTAS MANUEL LILLO
POENITENTIACITE JOSE M.ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
POLIFEMO(PARA BANDA SINFONICA) ANDRES VALERO CASTELLS
PRELUDI A L ‘ALBA SANTIAGO REIG
PRELUDIO A  L’ALBA SANTIAGO REIG
PREMIO”VILLA DE MADRID 2004″PARA B SINFONICA JOSE ALAMA GIL
PRESIDENT LLINARES TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
PROCESION (WINRAR) JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
PURISIMA Y PURA JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
RAICES DE ESPAÑA MANUEL LILLO
RAMILLETE DE CLAVELES MANUEL LILLO
RAPSODIA SINFÓNICA (MOTIVOS CANARIOS) AGUSTIN RAMOS
RAPSODIA TINERFEÑA MIGUEL CASTILLO
RASPEIG MAIXA MORA DE JOSE R. PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
RATAFIA WILLY FRANSEN
RECIFE EM FESTA HUDSON NOGUEIRA
RECUERDOS RONDEÑOS JOSE BERENGUER
REFLEXION JOSE MANUEL ENCINOSO FERNANDEZ
ROJA Y GUALDA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
ROMEO & JULIET SERGEJ S. PROKOFIEFF
RONDA DE TERCIOS GINES RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
ROSS ROY JACOB DE HAAN
RUBORES E. SERRANO Y F. ALONSO
SAN BARTOLOME JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
SAN ESTEBAN VICENTE E.FARIÑA
SAN JUAN DE ARAFO ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA BERNARDO ADAM FERRERO
SAN PEDRO DE MOREIRAS RAMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
SAN SEBASTIAN JUAN ABILIO ALONSO FARIÑA
SANGRE DE GARACHICO PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ DELGADO
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA FERRER FERRAN
SANTA ANA DEL REALEJO ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE A.G. SANTAMARIA
SANTA RITA VICENTE E.FARIÑA
SANTO EVANGELIO JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
SANTO ROSTRO JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHO
SCHEHERAZADE(1001 NIGNTS) N.RIMSKY-KORSAKOV
SEDONA STEVEN REINEKE
SEMANA SANTA CIEZANA J.G. VILLA
SENDEROS DE DIOS JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
SENTIMIENTO JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
SEÑOR DE LA SENTENCIA JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
SER ESPAÑOL AGUSTIN RAMOS
SER HERREÑO AGUSTÍN RAMOS
SEVILLA LLORA JOSE R.MUÑOZ BERROS
SIEMPRE ELLA,AMARGURA JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
SIERVOS DE TUS DOLORES FULGENCIO MORON RODENAS
SOLDADOS DE ESPAÑA ARISTIDES PEREZ FARIÑA
SOLERA FINA  PASCUAL MARQUINA
SOMBRA DEL NUBLO NESTOR ALAMO
SOMNI ANDUIX JORGE COMPANY
SONGS OF THE WIZZ QUINCY JONES ARR. PETER KLEING
SOUL BOSSANOVA QUINCY JONES ARR. MASATO MYOKOIN
SPARTACUS JAN VAN DER ROOST
STAR WARS JOHN WILLIAMS (ARR. CALVIN CUSTER)
STAR WARS TRILOGY JOHN WILLIAMS (ARR. CALVIN CUSTER)
STRAUSS BONBONS JOHANN STRAUSS (ARR. BY OFBURG)
SUITE FROM THE BALLET “ROMEO & JULIET” SERGEJ S. PROKOFIEFF( ARR. JOHAN DE MEIJ)
SUSPIROS DE ESPAÑA A.ALVAREZ
SYMPHONIC OVERTURE JAMES BARNES
SYMPHONY Nº1 GILGAMES H.
SYMPHONY OVERTURE JAMES BARNES
TALENTO MANUEL PENELLA
TANCZI JAN VAN DER ROOST
TANGANILLO, SANTO DOMINGO Y TAJARASTE BENILLO CABRERA
TE OI CANTAR UNA VEZ DOMINGO GONZALEZ FERRERA
TEMA DE LARA DE DOCTOR ZHIVAGO MAURICE JARRE
TERCIO DE QUITES RAFAEL TALENS PELLO
THE GENIUS OF RAY CHARLES MICHAEL BROWN
THE GODFATHER SAGA POR BAND NINO ROTA/CARMEN COPPOLA
THE MISSION ENNIO MORRICOME(arr: Frank Bernaerts)
THE NUTCRACKER PI TCHAIKOVSKY
THE PATRIOT JOHN WILLIAMS. ARRJOHN MOSS
THE TYPEWRITER LEROY ANDERSON(arr:H.V.Heide)
THE VENGEANCE ANDRE WAIGNEIN 
THE VERDICT DAS URTEIL .- OTTO M.SCHWARZ
THE YEAR OF THE DRAGON PHILIP SPARKE
TICK-TACK POLKA JOHANN STRAUSS JR
TIERRA DE DIOS FRANCISCO GONZALEZ AFONSO
TO FLY WITHOUT WINGS JAMES CURNOW
TOM SAWYER SUITE FRANCO CESARINI
TRES BORTS I UN MASERO TOMAS OLCINA RIBES
TRES ESTAMPAS VALENCIANAS VICENTE FCO. CHULIA
TRUENOS Y RELAMPAGOS JOHANN STRAUSS JR
TUDMIR JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
TURANDOT GIACOMO PUCCINI
ULTIMO ADIOS RAMON GONZALEZ
UNA NIT D’ALBAES SALVADOR GINER VIDAL
UNA NOCHE EN GRANADA EMILIO CEBRIAN RUIZ
UNA SOBRE EL MISMO MAR BENITO CABRERA.(a:Cubas)
VALENCIA SEVILLANA  A.BAREA
VALENCIAN WIDOW(INTERMEZZO) ARAM KHACHATURIAN
VALS DE LAS FLORES TSCHAIKOWSKY( M.GOMEZ DE ARRIBA)
VELHOS CAMARADAS TEIKE
VENEZUELA L.M HERRERO Y ARMENTERO ARR. RAFAEL FLORES
VERA CRUZ Y MISERICORDIA JESUS AGOMAR GONZALEZ GUILLAMA
VICTORIA JOSE DOMINGO CASTILLO NAVARRO
VIEJOS CAMARADAS G.TEIKE (ARR. JUAN ROJO)
VIENTO DEL PUEBLO JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL-VILAPLANA
VILLANUEVA JOSE MESA CABRERA
VINTAGE”SOLO EUPHONIUM AND SYMPHONIC BAND” DAVID R. GILLINGHAM
VINTAGE”SOLO EUPHONIUM AND SYMPHONIC BAND” DAVID R. GILLINGHAM
VIOLETAS IMPERIALES FRANCIS LOPEZ
VIRGEN DE LA LUZ JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
VIRGEN DE LOS REYES JOSE LUIS PEIRO REIG
VIRGINIA JACOB DE HAAN
VIVA CRISTO INMOLADO JOSE BERENGUER SANCHEZ
VIVA VENEZUELA.- LA BURRA ARR. RAFAEL OSUNA
WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD GEORGE DAVIDWEISS AND BOB THIELE
Y.M.C.A.(PERFORMED BY THE VILLAGE PEOPLE) J. MORALI  ARR. FRANK BERNAERTS
YORKSHIRE BALLAD FULL SCORE
ZORBA THE GREEK MIKLOS TEODORAKIS(ARR. VERHAERT)